Calcio In diretta

Champions League

Champions League 2011-2012 - Calendario/Risultati

Martedě 13 Settembre
13 Set, 20:45 Chelsea 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Stamford Bridge, Londra
13 Set, 20:45 Racing Genk 0 - 0 Valencia Cristal Arena, Genk
13 Set, 20:45 Olympiakos 0 - 1 Marsiglia Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
13 Set, 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Arsenal Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
13 Set, 20:45 Porto 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
13 Set, 20:45 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Zenit San Pietroburgo GSP Stadium, Nicosia
13 Set, 20:45 Barcellona 2 - 2 Milan Camp Nou, Barcellona
13 Set, 20:45 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 BATE Borisov Eden Arena, Praga
Mercoledě 14 Settembre
14 Set, 20:45 Manchester City 1 - 1 Napoli Etihad Stadium, Manchester
14 Set, 20:45 Villarreal 0 - 2 Bayern Monaco El Madrigal, Vila Real
14 Set, 20:45 Lille 2 - 2 CSKA Mosca Stadium Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
14 Set, 20:45 Inter 0 - 1 Trabzonspor Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
14 Set, 20:45 Basilea 2 - 1 Otelul Galati Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
14 Set, 20:45 Benfica 1 - 1 Manchester United Estádio da Luz, Lisbona
14 Set, 20:45 Ajax 0 - 0 Lione Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
14 Set, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 Real Madrid Maksimir, Zagabria
Martedě 27 Settembre
27 Set, 18:00 CSKA Mosca 2 - 3 Inter Luzhniki, Mosca
27 Set, 20:45 Bayern Monaco 2 - 0 Manchester City Allianz-Arena, Monaco di Baviera
27 Set, 20:45 Napoli 2 - 0 Villarreal Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
27 Set, 20:45 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Lille Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
27 Set, 20:45 Manchester United 3 - 3 Basilea Old Trafford, Manchester
27 Set, 20:45 Otelul Galati 0 - 1 Benfica Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
27 Set, 20:45 Lione 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Stade Gerland, Lione
27 Set, 20:45 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Ajax Bernabéu, Madrid
Mercoledě 28 Settembre
28 Set, 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo 3 - 1 Porto Petrovskiy, San Pietroburgo
28 Set, 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Racing Genk BayArena, Leverkusen
28 Set, 20:45 Valencia 1 - 1 Chelsea Mestalla, Valencia
28 Set, 20:45 Marsiglia 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund Stade Vélodrome, Marsiglia
28 Set, 20:45 Arsenal 2 - 1 Olympiakos Emirates Stadium, Londra
28 Set, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia Donbass Arena, Donetsk
28 Set, 20:45 Milan 2 - 0 Viktoria Plzen Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
28 Set, 20:45 BATE Borisov 0 - 5 Barcellona Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
Martedě 18 Ottobre
18 Ott, 18:00 CSKA Mosca 3 - 0 Trabzonspor Luzhniki, Mosca
18 Ott, 20:45 Manchester City 2 - 1 Villarreal Etihad Stadium, Manchester
18 Ott, 20:45 Napoli 1 - 1 Bayern Monaco Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
18 Ott, 20:45 Lille 0 - 1 Inter Stadium Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
18 Ott, 20:45 Basilea 0 - 2 Benfica Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
18 Ott, 20:45 Otelul Galati 0 - 2 Manchester United Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
18 Ott, 20:45 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Lione Bernabéu, Madrid
18 Ott, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Ajax Maksimir, Zagabria
Mercoledě 19 Ottobre
19 Ott, 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Valencia BayArena, Leverkusen
19 Ott, 20:45 Chelsea 5 - 0 Racing Genk Stamford Bridge, Londra
19 Ott, 20:45 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
19 Ott, 20:45 Marsiglia 0 - 1 Arsenal Stade Vélodrome, Marsiglia
19 Ott, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Zenit San Pietroburgo Donbass Arena, Donetsk
19 Ott, 20:45 Porto 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
19 Ott, 20:45 Milan 2 - 0 BATE Borisov Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
19 Ott, 20:45 Barcellona 2 - 0 Viktoria Plzen Camp Nou, Barcellona
Martedě 1 Novembre
1 Nov, 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk Petrovskiy, San Pietroburgo
1 Nov, 18:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Milan Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
1 Nov, 20:45 Racing Genk 1 - 1 Chelsea Cristal Arena, Genk
1 Nov, 20:45 Valencia 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Mestalla, Valencia
1 Nov, 20:45 Arsenal 0 - 0 Marsiglia Emirates Stadium, Londra
1 Nov, 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Olympiakos Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
1 Nov, 20:45 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Porto GSP Stadium, Nicosia
1 Nov, 20:45 Viktoria Plzen 0 - 4 Barcellona Eden Arena, Praga
Mercoledě 2 Novembre
2 Nov, 20:45 Villarreal 0 - 3 Manchester City El Madrigal, Vila Real
2 Nov, 20:45 Bayern Monaco 3 - 2 Napoli Allianz-Arena, Monaco di Baviera
2 Nov, 20:45 Inter 2 - 1 Lille Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
2 Nov, 20:45 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 CSKA Mosca Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
2 Nov, 20:45 Benfica 1 - 1 Basilea Estádio da Luz, Lisbona
2 Nov, 20:45 Manchester United 2 - 0 Otelul Galati Old Trafford, Manchester
2 Nov, 20:45 Ajax 4 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
2 Nov, 20:45 Lione 0 - 2 Real Madrid Stade Gerland, Lione
Martedě 22 Novembre
22 Nov, 18:00 CSKA Mosca 0 - 2 Lille Luzhniki, Mosca
22 Nov, 20:45 Bayern Monaco 3 - 1 Villarreal Allianz-Arena, Monaco di Baviera
22 Nov, 20:45 Napoli 2 - 1 Manchester City Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
22 Nov, 20:45 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Inter Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon
22 Nov, 20:45 Manchester United 2 - 2 Benfica Old Trafford, Manchester
22 Nov, 20:45 Otelul Galati 2 - 3 Basilea Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
22 Nov, 20:45 Lione 0 - 0 Ajax Stade Gerland, Lione
22 Nov, 20:45 Real Madrid 6 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb Bernabéu, Madrid
Mercoledě 23 Novembre
23 Nov, 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia Petrovskiy, San Pietroburgo
23 Nov, 19:00 BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
23 Nov, 20:45 Valencia 7 - 0 Racing Genk Mestalla, Valencia
23 Nov, 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Chelsea BayArena, Leverkusen
23 Nov, 20:45 Marsiglia 0 - 1 Olympiakos Stade Vélodrome, Marsiglia
23 Nov, 20:45 Arsenal 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Emirates Stadium, Londra
23 Nov, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Porto Donbass Arena, Donetsk
23 Nov, 20:45 Milan 2 - 3 Barcellona Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
Martedě 6 Dicembre
6 Dic, 20:45 Chelsea 3 - 0 Valencia Stamford Bridge, Londra
6 Dic, 20:45 Racing Genk 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Cristal Arena, Genk
6 Dic, 20:45 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Arsenal Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
6 Dic, 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 Marsiglia Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
6 Dic, 20:45 Porto 0 - 0 Zenit San Pietroburgo Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
6 Dic, 20:45 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk GSP Stadium, Nicosia
6 Dic, 20:45 Barcellona 4 - 0 BATE Borisov Camp Nou, Barcellona
6 Dic, 20:45 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 2 Milan Eden Arena, Praga
Mercoledě 7 Dicembre
7 Dic, 20:45 Villarreal 0 - 2 Napoli El Madrigal, Vila Real
7 Dic, 20:45 Manchester City 2 - 0 Bayern Monaco Etihad Stadium, Manchester
7 Dic, 20:45 Inter 1 - 2 CSKA Mosca Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
7 Dic, 20:45 Lille 0 - 0 Trabzonspor Stadium Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
7 Dic, 20:45 Benfica 1 - 0 Otelul Galati Estádio da Luz, Lisbona
7 Dic, 20:45 Basilea 2 - 1 Manchester United Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
7 Dic, 20:45 Ajax 0 - 3 Real Madrid Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
7 Dic, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 7 Lione Maksimir, Zagabria