Calcio In diretta

Champions League: Risultati & Calendario

  • Calendario / Risultati

Champions League 2012-2013 - Calendario/Risultati

Martedě 18 Settembre
18 Set, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Porto Maksimir, Zagreb
18 Set, 20:45 PSG 4 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Parc des Princes, Parigi
18 Set, 20:45 Montpellier 1 - 2 Arsenal Stade la Mosson, Montpellier
18 Set, 20:45 Olympiakos 1 - 2 Schalke 04 Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
18 Set, 20:45 Málaga 3 - 0 Zenit San Pietroburgo Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
18 Set, 20:45 Milan 0 - 0 Anderlecht Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
18 Set, 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Ajax Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
18 Set, 20:45 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Manchester City Bernabéu, Madrid
Mercoledě 19 Settembre
19 Set, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 FC Nordsjćlland Donbass Arena, Donetsk
19 Set, 20:45 Chelsea 2 - 2 Juventus Stamford Bridge, London
19 Set, 20:45 Lille 1 - 3 BATE Borisov Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Lille
19 Set, 20:45 Bayern Monaco 2 - 1 Valencia Allianz-Arena, Monaco di Baviera
19 Set, 20:45 Barcellona 3 - 2 Spartak Mosca Camp Nou, Barcelona
19 Set, 20:45 Celtic 0 - 0 Benfica Celtic Park, Glasgow
19 Set, 20:45 Manchester United 1 - 0 Galatasaray Old Trafford, Manchester
19 Set, 20:45 Sporting Braga 0 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
Martedě 2 Ottobre
2 Ott, 18:00 Spartak Mosca 2 - 3 Celtic Luzhniki, Mosca
2 Ott, 20:45 Juventus 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Juventus Stadium, Torino
2 Ott, 20:45 FC Nordsjćlland 0 - 4 Chelsea Parken, Copenhagen
2 Ott, 20:45 Valencia 2 - 0 Lille Mestalla, Valencia
2 Ott, 20:45 BATE Borisov 3 - 1 Bayern Monaco Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
2 Ott, 20:45 Benfica 0 - 2 Barcellona Estádio da Luz, Lisbona
2 Ott, 20:45 CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 2 Manchester United Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
2 Ott, 20:45 Galatasaray 0 - 2 Sporting Braga Türk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
Mercoledě 3 Ottobre
3 Ott, 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 - 3 Milan Petrovskiy, St. Petersburg
3 Ott, 20:45 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
3 Ott, 20:45 Porto 1 - 0 PSG Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
3 Ott, 20:45 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Montpellier Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
3 Ott, 20:45 Arsenal 3 - 1 Olympiakos Emirates Stadium, London
3 Ott, 20:45 Anderlecht 0 - 3 Málaga Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Bruxelles
3 Ott, 20:45 Manchester City 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Etihad Stadium, Manchester
3 Ott, 20:45 Ajax 1 - 4 Real Madrid Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
Martedě 23 Ottobre
23 Ott, 18:00 Spartak Mosca 2 - 1 Benfica Luzhniki, Mosca
23 Ott, 20:45 FC Nordsjćlland 1 - 1 Juventus Parken, Copenhagen
23 Ott, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Chelsea Donbass Arena, Donetsk
23 Ott, 20:45 BATE Borisov 0 - 3 Valencia Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
23 Ott, 20:45 Lille 0 - 1 Bayern Monaco Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Lille
23 Ott, 20:45 Barcellona 2 - 1 Celtic Camp Nou, Barcelona
23 Ott, 20:45 Galatasaray 1 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj Türk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
23 Ott, 20:45 Manchester United 3 - 2 Sporting Braga Old Trafford, Manchester
Mercoledě 24 Ottobre
24 Ott, 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 - 0 Anderlecht Petrovskiy, St. Petersburg
24 Ott, 20:45 Porto 3 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
24 Ott, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 PSG Maksimir, Zagreb
24 Ott, 20:45 Arsenal 0 - 2 Schalke 04 Emirates Stadium, London
24 Ott, 20:45 Montpellier 1 - 2 Olympiakos Stade la Mosson, Montpellier
24 Ott, 20:45 Málaga 1 - 0 Milan Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
24 Ott, 20:45 Ajax 3 - 1 Manchester City Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
24 Ott, 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Real Madrid Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
Martedě 6 Novembre
6 Nov, 20:45 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Porto Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
6 Nov, 20:45 PSG 4 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Parc des Princes, Parigi
6 Nov, 20:45 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Montpellier Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
6 Nov, 20:45 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Arsenal Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
6 Nov, 20:45 Anderlecht 1 - 0 Zenit San Pietroburgo Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Bruxelles
6 Nov, 20:45 Milan 1 - 1 Málaga Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
6 Nov, 20:45 Manchester City 2 - 2 Ajax Etihad Stadium, Manchester
6 Nov, 20:45 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Bernabéu, Madrid
Mercoledě 7 Novembre
7 Nov, 20:45 Juventus 4 - 0 FC Nordsjćlland Juventus Stadium, Torino
7 Nov, 20:45 Chelsea 3 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Stamford Bridge, London
7 Nov, 20:45 Bayern Monaco 6 - 1 Lille Allianz-Arena, Monaco di Baviera
7 Nov, 20:45 Valencia 4 - 2 BATE Borisov Mestalla, Valencia
7 Nov, 20:45 Benfica 2 - 0 Spartak Mosca Estádio da Luz, Lisbona
7 Nov, 20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Barcellona Celtic Park, Glasgow
7 Nov, 20:45 CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 3 Galatasaray Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
7 Nov, 20:45 Sporting Braga 1 - 3 Manchester United Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
Martedě 20 Novembre
20 Nov, 18:00 BATE Borisov 0 - 2 Lille Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
20 Nov, 18:00 Spartak Mosca 0 - 3 Barcellona Luzhniki, Mosca
20 Nov, 20:45 FC Nordsjćlland 2 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk Parken, Copenhagen
20 Nov, 20:45 Juventus 3 - 0 Chelsea Juventus Stadium, Torino
20 Nov, 20:45 Valencia 1 - 1 Bayern Monaco Mestalla, Valencia
20 Nov, 20:45 Benfica 2 - 1 Celtic Estádio da Luz, Lisbona
20 Nov, 20:45 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Manchester United Türk Telekom Arena, Istanbul
20 Nov, 20:45 CFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca
Mercoledě 21 Novembre
21 Nov, 18:00 Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 - 2 Málaga Petrovskiy, St. Petersburg
21 Nov, 20:45 Porto 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Estádio do Dragăo, Porto
21 Nov, 20:45 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 PSG Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
21 Nov, 20:45 Schalke 04 1 - 0 Olympiakos Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
21 Nov, 20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 Montpellier Emirates Stadium, London
21 Nov, 20:45 Anderlecht 1 - 3 Milan Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Bruxelles
21 Nov, 20:45 Ajax 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
21 Nov, 20:45 Manchester City 1 - 1 Real Madrid Etihad Stadium, Manchester
Martedě 4 Dicembre
4 Dic, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev Maksimir, Zagreb
4 Dic, 20:45 PSG 2 - 1 Porto Parc des Princes, Parigi
4 Dic, 20:45 Montpellier 1 - 1 Schalke 04 Stade la Mosson, Montpellier
4 Dic, 20:45 Olympiakos 2 - 1 Arsenal Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
4 Dic, 20:45 Milan 0 - 1 Zenit San Pietroburgo Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
4 Dic, 20:45 Málaga 2 - 2 Anderlecht Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
4 Dic, 20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Manchester City Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
4 Dic, 20:45 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Ajax Bernabéu, Madrid
Mercoledě 5 Dicembre
5 Dic, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Juventus Donbass Arena, Donetsk
5 Dic, 20:45 Chelsea 6 - 1 FC Nordsjćlland Stamford Bridge, London
5 Dic, 20:45 Bayern Monaco 4 - 1 BATE Borisov Allianz-Arena, Monaco di Baviera
5 Dic, 20:45 Lille 0 - 1 Valencia Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Lille
5 Dic, 20:45 Barcellona 0 - 0 Benfica Camp Nou, Barcelona
5 Dic, 20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Spartak Mosca Celtic Park, Glasgow
5 Dic, 20:45 Manchester United 0 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj Old Trafford, Manchester
5 Dic, 20:45 Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Galatasaray Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga