CALCIO In diretta

La Liga 2010-2011 Calendario/Risultati

Lunedì 1 Novembre - 9. Giornata
1 Nov, 21:00 Maiorca 2 - 1 Levante Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
Sabato 6 Novembre - 10. Giornata
6 Nov, 20:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Racing Santander Anoeta, San Sebastián
6 Nov, 22:00 Espanyol 1 - 0 Málaga Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat
Domenica 7 Novembre - 10. Giornata
7 Nov, 17:00 Real Saragozza 3 - 2 Maiorca Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
7 Nov, 17:00 Villarreal 4 - 1 Athletic Bilbao El Madrigal, Villarreal
7 Nov, 17:00 Almería 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
7 Nov, 17:00 Osasuna 3 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
7 Nov, 17:00 Levante 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
7 Nov, 19:00 Getafe 1 - 3 Barcellona Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
7 Nov, 21:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid Bernabéu, Madrid
Lunedì 8 Novembre - 10. Giornata
8 Nov, 21:30 Siviglia 2 - 0 Valencia Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
Sabato 13 Novembre - 11. Giornata
13 Nov, 18:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Almería San Mamés, Bilbao
13 Nov, 20:00 Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 Osasuna Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
13 Nov, 22:00 Barcellona 3 - 1 Villarreal Camp Nou, Barcelona
Domenica 14 Novembre - 11. Giornata
14 Nov, 17:00 Hércules CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
14 Nov, 17:00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Espanyol El Sardinero, Santander
14 Nov, 17:00 Málaga 1 - 0 Levante Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
14 Nov, 17:00 Maiorca 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
14 Nov, 17:00 Real Saragozza 1 - 2 Siviglia Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
14 Nov, 19:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Real Madrid Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
14 Nov, 21:00 Valencia 2 - 0 Getafe Mestalla, Valencia
Sabato 20 Novembre - 12. Giornata
20 Nov, 18:00 Villarreal 1 - 1 Valencia El Madrigal, Villarreal
20 Nov, 20:00 Almería 0 - 8 Barcellona Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
20 Nov, 22:00 Real Madrid 5 - 1 Athletic Bilbao Bernabéu, Madrid
Domenica 21 Novembre - 12. Giornata
21 Nov, 17:00 Levante 3 - 1 Racing Santander Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
21 Nov, 17:00 Osasuna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
21 Nov, 17:00 Espanyol 3 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat
21 Nov, 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña 3 - 0 Málaga Estadio Riazor, La Coruña
21 Nov, 19:00 Siviglia 1 - 2 Maiorca Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
21 Nov, 21:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 4 Atlético Madrid Anoeta, San Sebastián
Lunedì 22 Novembre - 12. Giornata
22 Nov, 21:00 Getafe 1 - 1 Real Saragozza Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
Sabato 27 Novembre - 13. Giornata
27 Nov, 18:00 Real Saragozza 0 - 3 Villarreal Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
27 Nov, 20:00 Siviglia 1 - 3 Getafe Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
27 Nov, 22:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 3 Espanyol Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
Domenica 28 Novembre - 13. Giornata
28 Nov, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 3 Real Sociedad Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
28 Nov, 17:00 Hércules CF 3 - 1 Levante Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
28 Nov, 17:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña El Sardinero, Santander
28 Nov, 17:00 Maiorca 2 - 0 Málaga Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
28 Nov, 19:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Osasuna San Mamés, Bilbao
28 Nov, 21:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Almería Mestalla, Valencia
Lunedì 29 Novembre - 13. Giornata
29 Nov, 21:00 Barcellona 5 - 0 Real Madrid Camp Nou, Barcelona