Calcio In diretta

Europa League

Europa League 2012-2013 - Calendario/Risultati

Giovedě 20 Settembre
20 Set, 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Académica Coimbra Doosan Arena, Plzen
20 Set, 19:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Newcastle Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
20 Set, 19:00 Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Marsiglia Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
20 Set, 19:00 Stoccarda 2 - 2 Steaua Bucarest Mercedes-Benz-Arena, Stoccarda
20 Set, 19:00 Bordeaux 4 - 0 Club Bruges Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
20 Set, 19:00 BSC Young Boys 3 - 5 Liverpool Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
20 Set, 19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 - 0 PSV Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
20 Set, 19:00 FC Křbenhavn 2 - 1 Molde FK Parken, Copenhagen
20 Set, 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
20 Set, 19:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach GSP Stadium, Nicosia
20 Set, 19:00 Udinese 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Stadio Friuli, Udine
20 Set, 19:00 Napoli 4 - 0 AIK Solna Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
20 Set, 21:05 Twente 2 - 2 Hannover 96 De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
20 Set, 21:05 Sporting Lisbona 0 - 0 Basilea Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbona
20 Set, 21:05 Lione 2 - 1 Sparta Praga Stade Gerland, Lione
20 Set, 21:05 NK Maribor 3 - 0 Panathinaikos Ljudski vrt, Maribor
20 Set, 21:05 Partizan Belgrado 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrado
20 Set, 21:05 Rapid Vienna 1 - 2 Rosenborg BK Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Vienna
20 Set, 21:05 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona San Mamés, Bilbao
20 Set, 21:05 Levante 1 - 0 Helsingborgs Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
20 Set, 21:05 Tottenham 0 - 0 Lazio White Hart Lane, Londra
20 Set, 21:05 Racing Genk 3 - 0 Videoton FC Cristal Arena, Genk
20 Set, 21:05 Inter 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
20 Set, 21:05 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Metalist Charkiv BayArena, Leverkusen
Giovedě 4 Ottobre
4 Ott, 18:00 Neftchi Baku 1 - 3 Inter Tofig Bakhramov Stadium, Baku
4 Ott, 18:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Partizan Belgrado Central, Kazan
4 Ott, 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 BSC Young Boys Lokomotiv Stadium, Mosca
4 Ott, 19:00 Basilea 2 - 2 Racing Genk Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
4 Ott, 19:00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Levante HDI-Arena, Hannover
4 Ott, 19:00 Rosenborg BK 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
4 Ott, 19:00 Helsingborgs 2 - 2 Twente Olympia, Helsingborg
4 Ott, 19:00 Videoton FC 3 - 0 Sporting Lisbona Sóstói Út, Székesfehérvár
4 Ott, 19:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 4 Lione Kiryat Eli'ezer, Haifa
4 Ott, 19:00 Lazio 1 - 0 NK Maribor Stadio Olimpico, Roma
4 Ott, 19:00 Sparta Praga 3 - 1 Athletic Club Generali Arena, Praga
4 Ott, 19:00 Metalist Charkiv 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
4 Ott, 19:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Tottenham Olimpiako Stadio, Atene
4 Ott, 21:05 Steaua Bucarest 1 - 0 FC Křbenhavn Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
4 Ott, 21:05 Académica Coimbra 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
4 Ott, 21:05 PSV 3 - 0 Napoli Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
4 Ott, 21:05 Marsiglia 5 - 1 AEL Limassol Stade Vélodrome, Marsiglia
4 Ott, 21:05 Liverpool 2 - 3 Udinese Anfield, Liverpool
4 Ott, 21:05 Club Bruges 2 - 0 Maritimo Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
4 Ott, 21:05 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
4 Ott, 21:05 Molde FK 2 - 0 Stoccarda Aker Stadion, Molde
4 Ott, 21:05 Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 4 Fenerbahçe Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
4 Ott, 21:05 Newcastle 3 - 0 Bordeaux St James' Park, Newcastle
4 Ott, 21:05 AIK Solna 2 - 3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Rĺsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
Giovedě 25 Ottobre
25 Ott, 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku Central, Kazan
25 Ott, 19:00 Lione 2 - 1 Athletic Club Stade Gerland, Lione
25 Ott, 19:00 Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 Metalist Charkiv Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
25 Ott, 19:00 Videoton FC 2 - 1 Basilea Sóstói Út, Székesfehérvár
25 Ott, 19:00 Helsingborgs 1 - 2 Hannover 96 Olympia, Helsingborg
25 Ott, 19:00 NK Maribor 1 - 1 Tottenham Ljudski vrt, Maribor
25 Ott, 19:00 Rapid Vienna 0 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
25 Ott, 19:00 Racing Genk 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbona Cristal Arena, Genk
25 Ott, 19:00 Levante 3 - 0 Twente Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
25 Ott, 19:00 Sparta Praga 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Generali Arena, Praga
25 Ott, 19:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Lazio Olimpiako Stadio, Atene
25 Ott, 19:00 Inter 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrado Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
25 Ott, 21:05 Liverpool 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anfield, Liverpool
25 Ott, 21:05 Maritimo 1 - 1 Bordeaux Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
25 Ott, 21:05 PSV 1 - 1 AIK Solna Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
25 Ott, 21:05 Stoccarda 0 - 0 FC Křbenhavn Mercedes-Benz-Arena, Stoccarda
25 Ott, 21:05 Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Académica Coimbra Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
25 Ott, 21:05 BSC Young Boys 3 - 1 Udinese Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
25 Ott, 21:05 Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 0 Marsiglia Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
25 Ott, 21:05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 - 1 Napoli Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
25 Ott, 21:05 Newcastle 1 - 0 Club Bruges St James' Park, Newcastle
25 Ott, 21:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
25 Ott, 21:05 AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe GSP Stadium, Nicosia
25 Ott, 21:05 Steaua Bucarest 2 - 0 Molde FK Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
Giovedě 8 Novembre
8 Nov, 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Liverpool Lokomotiv Stadium, Mosca
8 Nov, 18:00 Neftchi Baku 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Tofig Bakhramov Stadium, Baku
8 Nov, 19:00 Club Bruges 2 - 2 Newcastle Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
8 Nov, 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Doosan Arena, Plzen
8 Nov, 19:00 Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 AEL Limassol Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
8 Nov, 19:00 Molde FK 1 - 2 Steaua Bucarest Aker Stadion, Molde
8 Nov, 19:00 Bordeaux 1 - 0 Maritimo Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
8 Nov, 19:00 AIK Solna 1 - 0 PSV Rĺsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
8 Nov, 19:00 FC Křbenhavn 0 - 2 Stoccarda Parken, Copenhagen
8 Nov, 19:00 Académica Coimbra 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
8 Nov, 19:00 Napoli 4 - 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
8 Nov, 19:00 Udinese 2 - 3 BSC Young Boys Stadio Friuli, Udine
8 Nov, 19:00 Marsiglia 2 - 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach Stade Vélodrome, Marsiglia
8 Nov, 21:05 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Sparta Praga Kiryat Eli'ezer, Haifa
8 Nov, 21:05 Sporting Lisbona 1 - 1 Racing Genk Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbona
8 Nov, 21:05 Lazio 3 - 0 Panathinaikos Stadio Olimpico, Roma
8 Nov, 21:05 Partizan Belgrado 1 - 3 Inter Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrado
8 Nov, 21:05 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Rapid Vienna BayArena, Leverkusen
8 Nov, 21:05 Athletic Club 2 - 3 Lione San Mamés, Bilbao
8 Nov, 21:05 Tottenham 3 - 1 NK Maribor White Hart Lane, Londra
8 Nov, 21:05 Basilea 1 - 0 Videoton FC Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
8 Nov, 21:05 Hannover 96 3 - 2 Helsingborgs HDI-Arena, Hannover
8 Nov, 21:05 Metalist Charkiv 3 - 1 Rosenborg BK Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
8 Nov, 21:05 Twente 0 - 0 Levante De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
Giovedě 22 Novembre
22 Nov, 18:00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Inter Central, Kazan
22 Nov, 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 Udinese Lokomotiv Stadium, Mosca
22 Nov, 18:00 Neftchi Baku 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrado Tofig Bakhramov Stadium, Baku
22 Nov, 19:00 Rosenborg BK 3 - 2 Rapid Vienna Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
22 Nov, 19:00 Basilea 3 - 0 Sporting Lisbona Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
22 Nov, 19:00 Sparta Praga 1 - 1 Lione Generali Arena, Praga
22 Nov, 19:00 Hannover 96 0 - 0 Twente HDI-Arena, Hannover
22 Nov, 19:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 NK Maribor Olimpiako Stadio, Atene
22 Nov, 19:00 Metalist Charkiv 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv
22 Nov, 19:00 Helsingborgs 1 - 3 Levante Olympia, Helsingborg
22 Nov, 19:00 Videoton FC 0 - 1 Racing Genk Sóstói Út, Székesfehérvár
22 Nov, 19:00 Lazio 0 - 0 Tottenham Stadio Olimpico, Roma
22 Nov, 21:05 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
22 Nov, 21:05 Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 0 AEL Limassol Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach
22 Nov, 21:05 AIK Solna 1 - 2 Napoli Rĺsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
22 Nov, 21:05 Académica Coimbra 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
22 Nov, 21:05 Newcastle 1 - 1 Maritimo St James' Park, Newcastle
22 Nov, 21:05 Steaua Bucarest 1 - 5 Stoccarda Stadionul National Arena, Bucuresti
22 Nov, 21:05 Marsiglia 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe Stade Vélodrome, Marsiglia
22 Nov, 21:05 Club Bruges 1 - 2 Bordeaux Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge
22 Nov, 21:05 Liverpool 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys Anfield, Liverpool
22 Nov, 21:05 PSV 1 - 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
22 Nov, 21:05 Molde FK 1 - 2 FC Křbenhavn Aker Stadion, Molde
Mercoledě 28 Novembre
28 Nov, 19:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Athletic Club Kiryat Eli'ezer, Haifa
Giovedě 6 Dicembre
6 Dic, 19:00 BSC Young Boys 3 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
6 Dic, 19:00 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Newcastle Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
6 Dic, 19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 - 0 AIK Solna Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
6 Dic, 19:00 FC Křbenhavn 1 - 1 Steaua Bucarest Parken, Copenhagen
6 Dic, 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Académica Coimbra Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
6 Dic, 19:00 Napoli 1 - 3 PSV Stadio San Paolo, Napoli
6 Dic, 19:00 Udinese 0 - 1 Liverpool Stadio Friuli, Udine
6 Dic, 19:00 AEL Limassol 3 - 0 Marsiglia GSP Stadium, Nicosia
6 Dic, 19:00 Maritimo 2 - 1 Club Bruges Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
6 Dic, 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid Doosan Arena, Plzen
6 Dic, 19:00 Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach Sükrü Saraçoglu, Istanbul
6 Dic, 19:00 Stoccarda 0 - 1 Molde FK Mercedes-Benz-Arena, Stoccarda
6 Dic, 21:05 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Sparta Praga San Mamés, Bilbao
6 Dic, 21:05 Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Metalist Charkiv Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Vienna
6 Dic, 21:05 Levante 2 - 2 Hannover 96 Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
6 Dic, 21:05 Tottenham 3 - 1 Panathinaikos White Hart Lane, Londra
6 Dic, 21:05 Racing Genk 0 - 0 Basilea Cristal Arena, Genk
6 Dic, 21:05 Inter 2 - 2 Neftchi Baku Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano
6 Dic, 21:05 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK BayArena, Leverkusen
6 Dic, 21:05 Twente 1 - 3 Helsingborgs De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
6 Dic, 21:05 Lione 2 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Stade Gerland, Lione
6 Dic, 21:05 NK Maribor 1 - 4 Lazio Ljudski vrt, Maribor
6 Dic, 21:05 Partizan Belgrado 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrado
Venerdě 7 Dicembre
7 Dic, 21:05 Sporting Lisbona 2 - 1 Videoton FC Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbona