Calcio In diretta

Liga: Risultati & Calendario

Liga 2012-2013 Calendario/Risultati

Sabato 1 Settembre - 3. Giornata
1 Set, 16:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Osasuna Estadio Balaídos, Vigo
1 Set, 18:00 Real Saragozza 0 - 1 Málaga Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
1 Set, 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 1 Getafe Estadio Riazor, La Coruña
1 Set, 22:00 Maiorca 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
Domenica 2 Settembre - 3. Giornata
2 Set, 12:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Siviglia Vallecas, Madrid
2 Set, 16:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Valladolid San Mamés, Bilbao
2 Set, 18:00 Levante 3 - 2 Espanyol Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
2 Set, 19:50 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Granada CF Bernabéu, Madrid
2 Set, 21:30 Barcellona 1 - 0 Valencia Camp Nou, Barcelona
Sabato 15 Settembre - 4. Giornata
15 Set, 16:00 Málaga 3 - 1 Levante Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
15 Set, 18:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Celta Vigo Mestalla, Valencia
15 Set, 20:00 Getafe 1 - 4 Barcellona Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
15 Set, 22:00 Siviglia 1 - 0 Real Madrid Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
Domenica 16 Settembre - 4. Giornata
16 Set, 12:00 Espanyol 3 - 3 Athletic Bilbao Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat
16 Set, 16:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña Nuevo Los Cármenes, Granada
16 Set, 18:00 Osasuna 1 - 1 Maiorca Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
16 Set, 19:50 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Real Saragozza Anoeta, San Sebastián
16 Set, 21:30 Atlético Madrid 4 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
Lunedì 17 Settembre - 4. Giornata
17 Set, 21:30 Valladolid 0 - 1 Betis Siviglia Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla, Valladolid
Sabato 22 Settembre - 5. Giornata
22 Set, 16:00 Real Saragozza 3 - 1 Osasuna Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
22 Set, 18:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Getafe Estadio Balaídos, Vigo
22 Set, 20:00 Betis Siviglia 1 - 0 Espanyol Estadio Benito Villamarin, Sevilla
22 Set, 22:00 Barcellona 2 - 0 Granada CF Camp Nou, Barcelona
Domenica 23 Settembre - 5. Giornata
23 Set, 12:00 Maiorca 2 - 0 Valencia Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
23 Set, 16:00 Levante 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
23 Set, 18:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Valladolid Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
23 Set, 19:50 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Málaga San Mamés, Bilbao
Lunedì 24 Settembre - 5. Giornata
24 Set, 19:45 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Real Madrid Vallecas, Madrid
24 Set, 21:30 Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 2 Siviglia Estadio Riazor, La Coruña
Mercoledì 26 Settembre - 3. Giornata
26 Set, 21:00 Betis Siviglia 2 - 4 Atlético Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin, Sevilla
Sabato 29 Settembre - 6. Giornata
29 Set, 16:00 Valencia 2 - 0 Real Saragozza Mestalla, Valencia
29 Set, 18:00 Málaga 4 - 0 Betis Siviglia Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
29 Set, 20:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao Anoeta, San Sebastián
29 Set, 22:00 Siviglia 2 - 3 Barcellona Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
Domenica 30 Settembre - 6. Giornata
30 Set, 12:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Celta Vigo Nuevo Los Cármenes, Granada
30 Set, 16:00 Valladolid 6 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla, Valladolid
30 Set, 18:00 Osasuna 4 - 0 Levante Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
30 Set, 19:50 Real Madrid 5 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña Bernabéu, Madrid
30 Set, 21:30 Espanyol 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat