Calcio In diretta

Liga: Risultati & Calendario

  • Calendario / Risultati

Liga 2012-2013 Calendario/Risultati

Lunedì 1 Aprile - 29. Giornata
1 Apr, 20:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Granada CF San Mamés, Bilbao
1 Apr, 22:00 Betis Siviglia 0 - 0 Getafe Estadio Benito Villamarin, Sevilla
Venerdì 5 Aprile - 30. Giornata
5 Apr, 21:00 Granada CF 1 - 5 Betis Siviglia Nuevo Los Cármenes, Granada
Sabato 6 Aprile - 30. Giornata
6 Apr, 16:00 Real Sociedad 4 - 2 Málaga Anoeta, San Sebastián
6 Apr, 18:00 Real Madrid 5 - 1 Levante Bernabéu, Madrid
6 Apr, 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña 3 - 2 Real Saragozza Estadio Riazor, La Coruña
6 Apr, 22:00 Barcellona 5 - 0 Maiorca Camp Nou, Barcelona
Domenica 7 Aprile - 30. Giornata
7 Apr, 12:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Estadio Balaídos, Vigo
7 Apr, 17:00 Osasuna 0 - 2 Espanyol Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
7 Apr, 19:00 Getafe 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
7 Apr, 21:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Valladolid Mestalla, Valencia
Lunedì 8 Aprile - 30. Giornata
8 Apr, 22:00 Siviglia 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
Venerdì 12 Aprile - 31. Giornata
12 Apr, 22:00 Betis Siviglia 3 - 3 Siviglia Estadio Benito Villamarin, Sevilla
Sabato 13 Aprile - 31. Giornata
13 Apr, 16:00 Valladolid 2 - 1 Getafe Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla, Valladolid
13 Apr, 18:00 Levante 0 - 4 Deportivo La Coruña Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
13 Apr, 20:00 Espanyol 3 - 3 Valencia Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat
13 Apr, 22:00 Málaga 1 - 0 Osasuna Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
Domenica 14 Aprile - 31. Giornata
14 Apr, 12:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Vallecas, Madrid
14 Apr, 17:00 Atlético Madrid 5 - 0 Granada CF Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
14 Apr, 19:00 Real Saragozza 0 - 3 Barcellona Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
14 Apr, 21:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 3 Real Madrid San Mamés, Bilbao
Lunedì 15 Aprile - 31. Giornata
15 Apr, 21:00 Maiorca 1 - 0 Celta Vigo Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
Venerdì 19 Aprile - 32. Giornata
19 Apr, 21:00 Maiorca 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Iberostar Estadi, Palma de Mallorca
Sabato 20 Aprile - 32. Giornata
20 Apr, 16:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Valladolid Nuevo Los Cármenes, Granada
20 Apr, 18:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Betis Siviglia Bernabéu, Madrid
20 Apr, 20:00 Barcellona 1 - 0 Levante Camp Nou, Barcelona
20 Apr, 22:00 Valencia 5 - 1 Málaga Mestalla, Valencia
Domenica 21 Aprile - 32. Giornata
21 Apr, 12:00 Getafe 0 - 2 Espanyol Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
21 Apr, 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao Estadio Riazor, La Coruña
21 Apr, 19:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
21 Apr, 21:00 Siviglia 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla
Lunedì 22 Aprile - 32. Giornata
22 Apr, 22:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Real Saragozza Estadio Balaídos, Vigo
Venerdì 26 Aprile - 33. Giornata
26 Apr, 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Osasuna Vallecas, Madrid
Sabato 27 Aprile - 33. Giornata
27 Apr, 16:00 Levante 0 - 1 Celta Vigo Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
27 Apr, 18:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Barcellona San Mamés, Bilbao
27 Apr, 20:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 2 Real Madrid Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
27 Apr, 22:00 Real Saragozza 3 - 2 Maiorca Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
Domenica 28 Aprile - 33. Giornata
28 Apr, 12:00 Espanyol 0 - 1 Granada CF Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat
28 Apr, 17:00 Málaga 2 - 1 Getafe Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
28 Apr, 19:00 Valladolid 1 - 1 Siviglia Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla, Valladolid
28 Apr, 21:00 Real Sociedad 4 - 2 Valencia Anoeta, San Sebastián
Lunedì 29 Aprile - 33. Giornata
29 Apr, 22:00 Betis Siviglia 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña Estadio Benito Villamarin, Sevilla