Rugby In diretta

European Cup

  • Calendario / Risultati

European Cup 2012-2013 - Calendario/Risultati

Venerdì 12 Ottobre
12 Ott, 21:00 Ospreys 38 - 17 Benetton Treviso The Liberty Stadium, Swansea
12 Ott, 21:00 Ulster 41 - 17 Castres Ravenhill, Belfast
Sabato 13 Ottobre
13 Ott, 14:35 Edinburgh Rugby 0 - 45 Saracens Murrayfield, Edinburgh
13 Ott, 14:35 Racing Métro   22 - 17 Munster Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
13 Ott, 14:35 Zebre 10 - 19 Connacht Stadio XXV Aprile, Parma
13 Ott, 16:40 Leinster 9 - 6 Exeter Chiefs RDS Arena, Dublino
13 Ott, 16:40 Clermont 49 - 16 Scarlets Stade Marcel-Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
13 Ott, 19:00 Harlequins 40 - 13 Biarritz The Stoop, Londra
Domenica 14 Ottobre
14 Ott, 13:45 Northampton 24 - 15 Glasgow Warriors Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
14 Ott, 13:45 Sale Sharks 34 - 33 Cardiff Blues Edgeley Park, Stockport
14 Ott, 16:00 Toulouse 23 - 9 Leicester Tigers Stade Municipal, Toulouse
14 Ott, 21:00 Toulon 37 - 16 Montpellier Stade Mayol, Toulon
Venerdì 19 Ottobre
19 Ott, 21:00 Glasgow Warriors 8 - 19 Ulster Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
19 Ott, 21:00 Castres 21 - 16 Northampton Stade Ernest-Wallon, Toulouse
Sabato 20 Ottobre
20 Ott, 14:35 Benetton Treviso 21 - 33 Toulouse Stadio Comunale di Mongio, Treviso
20 Ott, 14:35 Scarlets 13 - 20 Leinster Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli
20 Ott, 16:40 Saracens 30 - 13 Racing Métro   Koning Boudewijnstadion, Bruxelles
20 Ott, 19:00 Connacht 22 - 30 Harlequins Galway Sportsground, Galway
20 Ott, 19:00 Biarritz 38 - 17 Zebre Parc des Sports Aquiléra, Biarritz
20 Ott, 19:00 Exeter Chiefs 12 - 46 Clermont Sandy Park, Exeter
Domenica 21 Ottobre
21 Ott, 13:45 Munster 33 - 0 Edinburgh Rugby Thomond Park, Limerick
21 Ott, 13:45 Cardiff Blues 14 - 22 Toulon Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
21 Ott, 16:00 Leicester Tigers 39 - 22 Ospreys Welford Road, Leicester
21 Ott, 16:00 Montpellier 33 - 18 Sale Sharks Stade Yves du Manoir, Montpellier
Venerdì 7 Dicembre
7 Dic, 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 6 - 9 Castres Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
7 Dic, 21:00 Connacht 22 - 14 Biarritz Galway Sportsground, Galway
7 Dic, 21:00 Northampton 6 - 25 Ulster Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
Sabato 8 Dicembre
8 Dic, 14:35 Toulouse 30 - 14 Ospreys Stade Ernest-Wallon, Toulouse
8 Dic, 14:35 Zebre 14 - 57 Harlequins Stadio XXV Aprile, Parma
8 Dic, 14:35 Scarlets 16 - 22 Exeter Chiefs Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli
8 Dic, 16:40 Sale Sharks 6 - 17 Toulon Edgeley Park, Stockport
8 Dic, 19:00 Munster 15 - 9 Saracens Thomond Park, Limerick
8 Dic, 19:00 Racing Métro   19 - 9 Edinburgh Rugby Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir, Colombes
Domenica 9 Dicembre
9 Dic, 13:45 Cardiff Blues 24 - 35 Montpellier Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
9 Dic, 16:00 Leicester Tigers 33 - 25 Benetton Treviso Welford Road, Leicester
9 Dic, 16:00 Clermont 15 - 12 Leinster Stade Marcel-Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
Venerdì 14 Dicembre
14 Dic, 21:00 Edinburgh Rugby 3 - 15 Racing Métro   Murrayfield, Edinburgh
14 Dic, 21:00 Biarritz 17 - 0 Connacht Parc des Sports Aquiléra, Biarritz
Sabato 15 Dicembre
15 Dic, 14:35 Ospreys 17 - 6 Toulouse The Liberty Stadium, Swansea
15 Dic, 14:35 Benetton Treviso 13 - 14 Leicester Tigers Stadio Comunale di Mongio, Treviso
15 Dic, 16:00 Harlequins 53 - 5 Zebre The Stoop, Londra
15 Dic, 16:40 Exeter Chiefs 30 - 20 Scarlets Sandy Park, Exeter
15 Dic, 16:40 Leinster 21 - 28 Clermont RDS Arena, Dublino
15 Dic, 19:00 Ulster 9 - 10 Northampton Ravenhill, Belfast
15 Dic, 19:00 Montpellier 34 - 21 Cardiff Blues Stade Yves du Manoir, Montpellier
Domenica 16 Dicembre
16 Dic, 13:45 Castres 10 - 8 Glasgow Warriors Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
16 Dic, 16:00 Saracens 19 - 13 Munster Vicarage Road Stadium, Watford
16 Dic, 16:00 Toulon 62 - 0 Sale Sharks Stade Mayol, Toulon
Venerdì 11 Gennaio
11 Gen, 21:00 Northampton 18 - 12 Castres Franklin's Gardens, Northampton
11 Gen, 21:00 Ulster 23 - 6 Glasgow Warriors Ravenhill, Belfast
11 Gen, 21:00 Sale Sharks 6 - 27 Montpellier Edgeley Park, Stockport
Sabato 12 Gennaio
12 Gen, 14:35 Harlequins 47 - 8 Connacht The Stoop, Londra
12 Gen, 14:35 Zebre 6 - 32 Biarritz Stadio XXV Aprile, Parma
12 Gen, 14:35 Toulon 45 - 25 Cardiff Blues Stade Mayol, Toulon
12 Gen, 16:40 Racing Métro   28 - 37 Saracens Stade la Beaujoire, Nantes
12 Gen, 19:00 Clermont 46 - 3 Exeter Chiefs Stade Marcel-Michelin, Clermont-Ferrand
12 Gen, 19:00 Leinster 33 - 14 Scarlets RDS Arena, Dublino
Domenica 13 Gennaio
13 Gen, 13:45 Edinburgh Rugby 17 - 26 Munster Murrayfield, Edinburgh
13 Gen, 16:00 Ospreys 15 - 15 Leicester Tigers The Liberty Stadium, Swansea
13 Gen, 16:00 Toulouse 35 - 14 Benetton Treviso Stade Ernest-Wallon, Toulouse
Venerdì 18 Gennaio
18 Gen, 21:00 Biarritz 9 - 16 Harlequins Parc des Sports Aquiléra, Biarritz
18 Gen, 21:00 Connacht 25 - 20 Zebre Galway Sportsground, Galway
Sabato 19 Gennaio
19 Gen, 14:35 Castres 8 - 9 Ulster Stade Pierre-Antoine, Castres
19 Gen, 14:35 Glasgow Warriors 27 - 20 Northampton Scotstoun Stadium, Glasgow
19 Gen, 16:40 Montpellier 23 - 3 Toulon Stade Yves du Manoir, Montpellier
19 Gen, 16:40 Cardiff Blues 26 - 14 Sale Sharks Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
19 Gen, 19:00 Exeter Chiefs 20 - 29 Leinster Sandy Park, Exeter
19 Gen, 19:00 Scarlets 0 - 29 Clermont Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli
Domenica 20 Gennaio
20 Gen, 13:45 Munster 29 - 6 Racing Métro   Thomond Park, Limerick
20 Gen, 13:45 Saracens 40 - 7 Edinburgh Rugby Vicarage Road Stadium, Watford
20 Gen, 16:00 Benetton Treviso 17 - 14 Ospreys Stadio Comunale di Mongio, Treviso
20 Gen, 16:00 Leicester Tigers 9 - 5 Toulouse Welford Road, Leicester